Ledenbestand vanaf 1 januari 2020

         Ledenlijst         Blauwe Wimpel       2020            

             Naam                           Voornaam

  1. BOGAERT                   Benny
  2. BOURGEOIS               Filip
  3. BOUSSERY                 Peter
  4. BRUYNSTEEN            Gilbert
  5. BUTAYE                       Kris
  6. CALUS                         Jack
  7. CAPELLE                     Monique
  8. CAUWELIER                Geert
  9. CLAERHOUDT             Noël
  10. DAUW                           Marc
  11. DEGROODT                 Maarten
  12. DE LAMEILLEURE       Rik
  13. DE VRIEZE                   Kurt
  14. DECEUNINCK              Didier
  15. DECLERCK                  Norbert
  16. DEPROOST                  Lieven
  17. DERDAELE                  Tonio
  18. DERUYTTERE             Bernard
  19. DERYCKERE               Hans
  20. DESANGHERE            Gentiel
  21. DEWANDELAERE       Geert
  22. DOOMS                        Lesley
  23. EECKHOUT                  Martin
  24. FRANKX                       Katleen
  25. GALLE                          Christa
  26. GOETHALS                  Frank
  27. HAELEMEERSCH        Rik
  28. HELLEBUYCK              Filip
  29. KERKHOVE                  Hans
  30. LAUWYCK                    Noël
  31. LAUWYCK                    Yves
  32. LESCOUHIER               Nico
  33. LINGIER                       Jean-Marie
  34. LINGIER                       Tom
  35. LOGGHE                       Annick
  36. MAES                            Timothy
  37. MOEYAERT                   Rik
  38. NUE                                Erwin
  39. PIERPONT                     Mathia
  40. PLOVIE                          Willy
  41. POLLET                         Philippe
  42. PYFFEROEN                 Luc
  43. ROGIERS                      Birgen
  44. ROGIERS                      Regine
  45. ROGIERS                      Roland
  46. STAELENS                    Alain
  47. STEVENS                      Patrick
  48. STOCKX                        Bart
  49. TAVEIRNE                      Pascal
  50. TAVEIRNE                      Jean-Marie
  51. TOORTELBOOM            Benny
  52. TOORTELBOOM            Sander
  53. VAN ACKER                    Dries
  54. VAN ACKER                    Franki
  55. VAN ACKER                    Laurent
  56. VAN ACKER                     Peter
  57. VAN OOST                       Nancy
  58. VANDAELE                        Reginald
  59. VANDENDRIESSCHE       Geert
  60. VANDENDRIESSCHE       Lennert
  61. VANDENHEEDE                Guido
  62. VANDEWALLE                   Hubert
  63. VANDEWIELE                    Eric
  64. VANHOUTTE                     Jozef
  65. VERBEERST                     Conny
  66. VERHELST                        Sofie
  67. VERTE                               Kenneth
  68. WARDENIER                     Eddy
  69. WYCKSTANDT                  Xavier